Bruce Griffy LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Search Engine
    2. How I Help Homebuyers
    3. Hometown Heroes Program
    4. First-Time Homebuyer
    5. Timeline for Homebuyers
    6. How Much Can I Afford?
    7. Using a 1031 Exchange to Buy Florida Real Estate
    8. First-time Homebuyer Mistakes
  • Sell
    1. Active Marketing Plan
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. How I Help Sellers
    5. Timeline For Sellers
    6. How to Price Your Home
    7. Passing a Home Inspection
    8. Showing Your Home
    9. Solutions to Selling Your Home
    10. By Owner or Agent
  • Communities
    1. Pickleball Communities
    2. Golf Course Communities
    3. Eglin AFB Area Homes
    4. Destin
    5. Niceville
    6. Miramar Beach
    7. Santa Rosa Beach
    8. Inlet Beach
    9. Fort Walton Beach
    10. Crestview
    11. Freeport
    12. Panama City Beach
  • Resources
    1. Veterans and Active Duty Military
    2. Employers
    3. Resort and Second Home Real Estate
    4. Seniors Real Estate
    5. The Truth About Credit
    6. Hurricane Preparedness
    7. Advantages of Owning a Florida Home
    8. Moving Tips
    9. All About Florida Home Loans
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Should I Refinance My Home?
    12. Local Utility Providers
    13. Reverse Mortgage Tips
  • About
    1. Meet Bruce
    2. Contact Bruce
    3. Testimonials
Save Snapshot
35.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 825 Seascape DR #UNIT 402, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    1/54 54

    $ 690,000 4.8%

    $ 725,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

    825 Seascape DR #UNIT 402, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Condo

    Listed by At The Beach Team Keller Williams Realty Destin

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

    $ 220,000 10.1%

    $ 199,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

    MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

    Single Family Home

  • 2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
    1/25 25

    $ 195,000

    $ 195,000

    3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

    2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

    Commercial

    Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

  • 2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520
    1/41 41

    $ 713,500 6.1%

    $ 759,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,015 SqFt

    2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Richard Burghgraef of LPT Realty

  • 3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

    $ 210,000

    $ 210,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maryanna Arredondo of LPT Realty

  • 52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000
    1/8 8

    $ 260,000 5.5%

    $ 275,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,551 Sqft Lot

    52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robyn Stahl of The Locals Group

  • 6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
    1/5 5

    $ 1,168,000 13.5%

    $ 1,350,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt

    6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

  • 4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
    1/27 27

    $ 749,900

    $ 749,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

    4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    Condo

    Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

  • 517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    $ 220,000 2.3%

    $ 215,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

    517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Kelly of Buckley Group

  • 1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
    1/5 5

    $ 249,900

    $ 249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

    1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Multi-Family

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

  • 178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,
    1/5 5

    $ 554,990

    $ 554,990

    3 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

    178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,

    Multi-Family

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

  • 1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
    1/5 5

    $ 399,990

    $ 399,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

    1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    Multi-Family

    Listed by John York of The Locals Group

  • 9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

    $ 385,000

    $ 384,950

    2 Beds2 Baths

    9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Giovana Prada / One Stop Realty

  • Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
    1/5 5

    $ 337,205

    $ 337,205

    4 Beds8,712 Sqft Lot

    Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vivian Saavedra of The Locals Group

  • 3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    1/6 6

    $ 177,500

    $ 177,500

    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Condo

    Listed by Jason Hanson of The Locals Group

  • 2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    1/10 10

    $ 507,000 3.4%

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katia Linzalone of LPT Realty

  • 111 SW Cedar AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
    1/50 50

    $ 391,000 0.8%

    $ 388,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,015 SqFt

    111 SW Cedar AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Courtney L Solley Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 329 Shoal River Drive DR, Crestview, FL 32539
    1/50 50

    $ 420,000 2.1%

    $ 428,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,159 SqFt

    329 Shoal River Drive DR, Crestview, FL 32539

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anna R Dickerson Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 196 Ridgeway CIR, Crestview, FL 32531

    $ 389,953

    $ 389,953

    5 Beds4 Baths2,628 SqFt

    196 Ridgeway CIR, Crestview, FL 32531

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Darlene Froehly Adams Homes Realty Inc

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 79 Cedar Post RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/55 55

    $ 2,650,000 5.2%

    $ 2,795,000

    6 Beds5 Baths3,238 SqFt

    79 Cedar Post RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christopher A Abbott Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 71 Whitten WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    1/70 70

    $ 9,550,000 4.4%

    $ 9,990,000

    5 Beds7 Baths4,837 SqFt

    71 Whitten WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ben R Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 2491 Bungalo LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    1/36 36

    $ 850,000 20.5%

    $ 1,069,000

    4 Beds4 Baths1,998 SqFt

    2491 Bungalo LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig S Snitko Resort Real Estate Group LLC

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 8145 Pamplona ST, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/45 45

    $ 410,000 2.5%

    $ 400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    8145 Pamplona ST, Navarre, FL 32566

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jodi M Van Wagner PA Levin Rinke Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 3125 Merion DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    1/71 71

    $ 2,950,000 10.6%

    $ 3,300,000

    5 Beds7 Baths6,438 SqFt

    3125 Merion DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Penny Jackson Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy
LPT Realty LLC
Bruce Griffy | License ID: 3209345
1400 International Pkwy, South Lake Mary, FL 32746

+1(850) 460-0704

bruce@floridabruce.com

Get My App

Bruce Griffy is a licensed real estate Professional and Realtor® with the LPT Realty, LLC in Florida. 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

lptrealty_powerpacks_logo__blue_vertical copy
LPT Realty LLC
Bruce Griffy | License ID: 3209345
1400 International Pkwy, South Lake Mary, FL 32746

+1(850) 460-0704

bruce@floridabruce.com

Get My App